Enterasys compatible transceivers
100% Enterasys compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the Enterasys compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our Enterasys compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys 10GB-SR-SFPP
Enterasys compatible 10GB-SR-SFPP is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys 10GB-LR-SFPP
Enterasys compatible 10GB-LR-SFPP is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys 10GB-ER-SFPP
Enterasys compatible 10GB-ER-SFPP is a 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Enterasys XenpakEnterasys 10GBase-SR-XENPAK
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-SR-XENPAK is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver .
Enterasys XenpakEnterasys 10GBase-LR-XENPAK
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-LR-XENPAK is a 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Enterasys XenpakEnterasys 10GBase-ER-XENPAK
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-ER-XENPAK is a 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Enterasys XFPEnterasys 10GBase-SR-XFP
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-SR-XFP is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Enterasys XFPEnterasys 10GBase-LR-XFP
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-LR-XFP is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Enterasys XFPEnterasys 10GBase-ER-XFP
Enterasys compatible 10GBase-ER-XFP is a 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-02
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-02 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-MT01
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-MT01 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MTRJ transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-LC01
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC01 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-LC03
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC03 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-LC04
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC04 is a 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-LC05
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC05 is a 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-LC07
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC07 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 110km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-LC09
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC09 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-08
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-08 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Enterasys SFPEnterasys MGBIC-LC02
Enterasys compatible MGBIC-LC02 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Enterasys GBICEnterasys GPIM-02
Enterasys compatible GPIM-02 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
Enterasys GBICEnterasys GPIM-01
Enterasys compatible GPIM-01 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Enterasys GBICEnterasys GPIM-09
Enterasys compatible GPIM-09 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Enterasys GBICEnterasys GPIM-08
Enterasys compatible GPIM-08 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.
Enterasys GBICEnterasys GPIM-04
Enterasys compatible GPIM-04 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver .
 


Evergreen Communications

China Factory: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.