Enterasys MGBIC LC07 SFP

Enterasys MGBIC LC07 SFP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Enterasys MGBIC-LC07 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Enterasys MGBIC LC07 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Enterasys MGBIC LC07 compatible transceivers. We send the Enterasys MGBIC LC07 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Enterasys MGBIC LC07 is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Enterasys MGBIC LC07 Brief Information
This Enterasys compliant MGBIC LC07 is a 1000BASE ZX SFP 1550nm 110km transceiver module. The MGBIC LC07 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The MGBIC LC07 is 100% compatible with all Enterasys series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Enterasys MGBIC LC07 Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE ZX
Product working data rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 110km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Enterasys MGBIC LC07 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Enterasys MGBIC LC07 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.