Avaya compatible transceivers
100% Avaya compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the Avaya compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our Avaya compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
Avaya SFPAvaya 700283872 SFP
Avaya compatible 700283872 is a 1000BASE-TX SFP RJ45 100m transceiver .
Avaya SFPAvaya 108873241 SFP
Avaya compatible 108873241 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Avaya SFPAvaya 108873258 SFP
Avaya compatible 108873258 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Avaya SFPAvaya 700260185 SFP
Avaya compatible 700260185 is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver.
Avaya GBICAvaya 108659228 GBIC
Avaya compatible 108659228 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Avaya GBICAvaya 700013121 GBIC
Avaya compatible 700013121 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
Avaya GBICAvaya 108659210 GBIC
Avaya compatible 108659210 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Avaya GBICAvaya 700013139 GBIC
Avaya compatible 700013139 is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Avaya GBICAvaya 700013147 GBIC
Avaya compatible 700013147 is a 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 80km transceiver.
Avaya GBICAvaya M8001 1000SX GBIC
Avaya compatible M8001-1000SX is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
Avaya GBICAvaya M8001 1000LX GBIC
Avaya compatible M8001-1000LX is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Avaya GBICAvaya M8001 10000ELX GBIC
Avaya compatible M8001-10000ELX is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver.
 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.