Avaya 108873241 SFP

Avaya 108873241 SFP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Avaya SFP 108873241 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Avaya 108873241 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Avaya 108873241 compatible transceivers. We send the Avaya 108873241 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Avaya 108873241 is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Avaya 108873241 Brief Information
This Avaya compliant 108873241 is a 1000BASE SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver module. The 108873241 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The 108873241 is 100% compatible with all Avaya series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Avaya 108873241 Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE SX
Product working data rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Avaya 108873241 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Avaya 108873241 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.