ZTE XFP 10GE M

ZTE XFP 10GE M

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy  ZTE XFP-10GE-M from the manufacturer's warehouse, get ZTE XFP 10GE M from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the ZTE XFP 10GE M compatible transceivers. We send the ZTE XFP 10GE M from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the ZTE XFP 10GE M is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

ZTE XFP 10GE M Brief Information
This ZTE compliant XFP 10GE M is a 10GE XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The XFP 10GE M transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The XFP 10GE M is 100% compatible with all ZTE series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

ZTE XFP 10GE M Technical Performance
Module model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE SR
Product working data rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the ZTE XFP 10GE M transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our ZTE XFP 10GE M beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.