Netgear compatible transceivers
100% Netgear compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the Netgear compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our Netgear compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
Netgear SFPNetgear AXM761 SFP
Netgear compatible AXM761 is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Netgear SFPNetgear AXM762 SFP
Netgear compatible AXM762 is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Netgear SFPNetgear AXM761 10000S SFP
Netgear compatible AXM761-10000S is a 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m transceiver.
Netgear XFPNetgear AXM751 XFP
Netgear compatible AXM751 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver .
Netgear XFPNetgear AXM752 XFP
Netgear compatible AXM752 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Netgear SFPNetgear AGM731F SFP
Netgear compatible AGM731F is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Netgear SFPNetgear AGM732F SFP
Netgear compatible AGM732F is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Netgear SFPNetgear AGM733F SFP
Netgear compatible AGM733F is a 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km transceiver .
Netgear GBICNetgear AGM721T GBIC
Netgear compatible AGM721T is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver .
Netgear GBICNetgear AGM721F GBIC
Netgear compatible AGM721F is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Netgear GBICNetgear AGM722F GBIC
Netgear compatible AGM722F is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver.
 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.