Mcafee compatible transceivers
100% Mcafee compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the Mcafee compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our Mcafee compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee 130 0025 00 SFP
McAfee compatible 130-0025-00 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee 130 0029 00 SFP
McAfee compatible 130-0029-00 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee 130 0030 00 SFP
McAfee compatible 130-0030-00 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee 130 1000 00 SFP
McAfee compatible 130-1000-00 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee ITV 2KSG NA 100A SFP
McAfee compatible ITV-2KSG-NA-100A is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver .
Mcafee SFPMcAfee ITV 2KSG NA 100G SFP
McAfee compatible ITV-2KSG-NA-100G is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee ITV 2KTG NA 100A SFP
McAfee compatible ITV-2KTG-NA-100A is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee ITV 2KTG NA 100G SFP
McAfee compatible ITV-2KTG-NA-100G is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee ITV 2MLG NA 100A SFP
McAfee compatible ITV-2MLG-NA-100A is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Mcafee SFPMcAfee ITV 2MLG NA 100G SFP
McAfee compatible ITV-2MLG-NA-100G is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Mcafee GBICMcAfee 130 0016 00 GBIC
McAfee compatible 130-0016-00 is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
Mcafee GBICMcAfee 221 0002 00 GBIC
McAfee compatible 221-0002-00 is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
Mcafee GBICMcAfee ITV 1KSG NA 100A GBIC
McAfee compatible ITV-1KSG-NA-100A is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver .
Mcafee GBICMcAfee ITV 1KSG NA 100G GBIC
McAfee compatible ITV-1KSG-NA-100G is a 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver.
Mcafee GBICMcAfee ITV 1KTG NA 100A GBIC
McAfee compatible ITV-1KTG-NA-100A is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
Mcafee GBICMcAfee ITV 1KTG NA 100G GBIC
McAfee compatible ITV-1KTG-NA-100G is a 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m transceiver.
Mcafee GBICMcAfee ITV 2KLG NA 100A GBIC
McAfee compatible ITV-2KLG-NA-100A is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver .
Mcafee GBICMcAfee ITV 2KLG NA 100G GBIC
McAfee compatible ITV-2KLG-NA-100G is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km transceiver .
 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.