Marconi SU69CA XFP

Marconi SU69CA XFP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Marconi XFP SU69CA from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Marconi SU69CA from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Marconi SU69CA compatible transceivers. We send the Marconi SU69CA from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Marconi SU69CA is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Marconi SU69CA Brief Information
This Marconi compliant SU69CA is a 10GBASE LR XFP 1310nm 2km transceiver module. The SU69CA transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The SU69CA is 100% compatible with all Marconi series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

Marconi SU69CA Technical Performance
Module model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE LR
Product working data rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 2km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Marconi SU69CA transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Marconi SU69CA beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

China Factory: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.