Marconi SU67AB 60 SFP

Marconi SU67AB 60 SFP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Marconi SFP SU67AB-60 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Marconi SU67AB 60 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Marconi SU67AB 60 compatible transceivers. We send the Marconi SU67AB 60 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Marconi SU67AB 60 is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Marconi SU67AB 60 Brief Information
This Marconi compliant SU67AB 60 is a SFP L4.1, 622Mbps, 1310nm, 60km, DDM transceiver module. The SU67AB 60 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The SU67AB 60 is 100% compatible with all Marconi series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Marconi SU67AB 60 Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: SONET/OC12
Product working data rate: 622Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 60km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Marconi SU67AB 60 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Marconi SU67AB 60 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.