Marconi SU57AF SFP

Marconi SU57AF SFP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Marconi SFP SU57AF from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Marconi SU57AF from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Marconi SU57AF compatible transceivers. We send the Marconi SU57AF from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Marconi SU57AF is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Marconi SU57AF Brief Information
This Marconi compliant SU57AF is a 1000BASE ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver module. The SU57AF transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The SU57AF is 100% compatible with all Marconi series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Marconi SU57AF Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE ZX
Product working data rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Marconi SU57AF transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Marconi SU57AF beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

China Factory: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.