Juniper EX SFP FE20KT15R13

Juniper EX SFP FE20KT15R13

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Juniper EX SFP FE20KT15R13 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Juniper EX SFP FE20KT15R13 compatible transceivers. We send the Juniper EX SFP FE20KT15R13 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Juniper EX SFP FE20KT15R13 is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Juniper EX SFP FE20KT15R13 Brief Information
This Juniper compliant EX SFP FE20KT15R13 is a 100BASE BX D BiDi TX1550/RX1310nm 20km transceiver module. The EX SFP FE20KT15R13 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The EX SFP FE20KT15R13 is 100% compatible with all Juniper series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Juniper EX SFP FE20KT15R13 Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE BX D
Product working data rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
Max Distance: 20km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Juniper EX SFP FE20KT15R13 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Juniper EX SFP FE20KT15R13 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.