Huawei XFP SX MM850

Huawei XFP SX MM850

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Huawei XFP-SX-MM850 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Huawei XFP SX MM850 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Huawei XFP SX MM850 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei XFP SX MM850 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Huawei XFP SX MM850 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei XFP SX MM850 Brief Information
This Huawei compliant XFP SX MM850 is a 10GBASE SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The XFP SX MM850 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The XFP SX MM850 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

Huawei XFP SX MM850 Technical Performance
Module model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE SR
Product working data rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Huawei XFP SX MM850 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei XFP SX MM850 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.