Huawei SFP GE SX MM850

Huawei SFP GE SX MM850

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Huawei SFP-GE-SX-MM850 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Huawei SFP GE SX MM850 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Huawei SFP GE SX MM850 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei SFP GE SX MM850 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Huawei SFP GE SX MM850 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei SFP GE SX MM850 Brief Information
This Huawei compliant SFP GE SX MM850 is a 1000BASE SX 550m SFP transceiver module. The SFP GE SX MM850 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The SFP GE SX MM850 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei SFP GE SX MM850 Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE SX
Product working data rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Huawei SFP GE SX MM850 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei SFP GE SX MM850 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.