Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850

Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Huawei GBIC-GE-SX-MM850 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 Brief Information
This Huawei compliant GBIC GE SX MM850 is a 1000BASE SX GBIC 850nm 550m transceiver module. The GBIC GE SX MM850 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The GBIC GE SX MM850 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.

Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 Technical Performance
Module model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE SX
Product working data rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 550m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei GBIC GE SX MM850 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

China Factory: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.