H3C GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 3

H3C GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 3

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy H3C GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550-3 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get H3C GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 3 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the H3C GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 3 compatible transceivers. We send the H3C GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 3 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the H3C GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 3 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

H3C GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 3 Brief Information
This H3C compliant GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 3 is a 1000BASE LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver module. The GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 3 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 3 is 100% compatible with all H3C series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.

H3C GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 3 Technical Performance
Module model: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE LX
Product working data rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the H3C GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 3 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our H3C GBIC GE LH70 SM1550 3 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.