Dell compatible transceivers
100% Dell compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the Dell compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our Dell compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
Dell SFPDell SFP+ 330-2403
Dell compatible 330-2403 is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Dell SFPDell SFP+ 330-2404
Dell compatible 330-2404 is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Dell SFPDell SFP+ 330-2405
Dell compatible 330-2405 is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Alcatel-Lucent XFPDell XFP 320-5164
Dell compatible 320-5164 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
Alcatel-Lucent XFPDell XFP 409-10007
Dell compatible 409-10007 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Dell SFPDell SFP 310-7225
Dell compatible 310-7225 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver module.
Dell SFPDell SFP 320-2881
Dell compatible 320-2881 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Dell SFPDell SFP 320-2879
Dell compatible 320-2879 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Dell SFPDell SFP 790-10070
Dell compatible 790-10070 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Dell SFPDell SFP 790-10071
Dell compatible 790-10071 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.
 


Evergreen Communications

China Factory: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.