Dell compatible transceivers
100% Dell compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the Dell compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our Dell compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
Dell SFPDell 330 2403 SFP
Dell compatible 330-2403 is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Dell SFPDell 330 2404 SFP
Dell compatible 330-2404 is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Dell SFPDell 330 2405 SFP
Dell compatible 330-2405 is a 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km transceiver.
 XFPDell 320 5164 XFP
Dell compatible 320-5164 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m transceiver.
 XFPDell 409 10007 XFP
Dell compatible 409-10007 is a 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Dell SFPDell 310 7225 SFP
Dell compatible 310-7225 is a 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m transceiver module.
Dell SFPDell 320 2881 SFP
Dell compatible 320-2881 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Dell SFPDell 320 2879 SFP
Dell compatible 320-2879 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver.
Dell SFPDell 790 10070 SFP
Dell compatible 790-10070 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Dell SFPDell 790 10071 SFP
Dell compatible 790-10071 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module.
 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.