Cisco SFP SFP OC3 SR

Cisco SFP SFP OC3 SR

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Cisco SFP-OC3-SR from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Cisco SFP SFP OC3 SR from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Cisco SFP SFP OC3 SR compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP SFP OC3 SR from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Cisco SFP SFP OC3 SR is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Cisco SFP SFP OC3 SR Brief Information
This Cisco compliant SFP OC3 SR is a OC3 SR SFP 1310nm 2km transceiver module. The SFP OC3 SR transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The SFP OC3 SR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP SFP OC3 SR Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: SONET/OC3
Product working data rate: 155Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 2km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Cisco SFP SFP OC3 SR transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP SFP OC3 SR beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

China Factory: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.