Allied Telesis AT XPLR XFP

Allied Telesis AT XPLR XFP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Allied Telesis AT-XPLR from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Allied Telesis AT XPLR from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Allied Telesis AT XPLR compatible transceivers. We send the Allied Telesis AT XPLR from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Allied Telesis AT XPLR is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Allied Telesis AT XPLR Brief Information
This Allied Telesis compliant AT XPLR is a 10GBASE LR XFP 1310nm 10km transceiver module. The AT XPLR transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The AT XPLR is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis series switches and modules which support XFP transceivers.

Allied Telesis AT XPLR Technical Performance
Module model: XFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE LR
Product working data rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 10km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Allied Telesis AT XPLR transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Allied Telesis AT XPLR beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.