Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 LC SM15

Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 LC SM15

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 LC SM15 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 LC SM15 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 LC SM15 compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 LC SM15 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 LC SM15 is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 LC SM15 Brief Information
This Alcatel Lucent compliant SFP 100 LC SM15 is a 100BASE FX SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver module. The SFP 100 LC SM15 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The SFP 100 LC SM15 is 100% compatible with all Alcatel Lucent series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 LC SM15 Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE FX
Product working data rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 15km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 LC SM15 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 LC SM15 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.