Q-LOGIC compatible transceivers
100% Q-LOGIC compatible transceivers SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK,and SFP Cables,these compatible transceiver modules are different models such as BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, from 100Mbps to 10Gbps,and the Q-LOGIC compatible transceivers are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, SONET/SDH and PON standards, our Q-LOGIC compatible transceivers are with top quality and best price, you could save a lot of money here. Delivery is directly from our warehouse to worldwide locations by express.
Qlogic XenpakQlogic PL-XKC-SC-S45-0C
Qlogic compatible PL-XKC-SC-S45-0C is a 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 82m transceiver.
Qlogic XFPQlogic PL-XXL-SC-S45-21
Qlogic compatible PL-XXL-SC-S45-21 is a 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 82m transceiver.
Qlogic SFPQlogic PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x
Qlogic compatible PLRXPL-VC-SG3-4x is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 150m transceiver .
Qlogic SFPQlogic PLRXPL-VI-S24-22
Qlogic compatible PLRXPL-VI-S24-22 is a 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m transceiver.
Qlogic SFPQlogic PL-XPL-00-S23-28
Qlogic compatible PL-XPL-00-S23-28 is a 1G/2Gbps SFP 850nm transceiver.
Qlogic SFPQlogic PL-XPL-LC-L13-11
Qlogic compatible PL-XPL-LC-L13-11 is a 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 40km transceiver.
 


Evergreen Communications

China Factory: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.