Nortel AA1419059 E6 SFP

Nortel AA1419059 E6 SFP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Nortel AA1419059-E6 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Nortel AA1419059 E6 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Nortel AA1419059 E6 compatible transceivers. We send the Nortel AA1419059 E6 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Nortel AA1419059 E6 is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Nortel AA1419059 E6 Brief Information
This Nortel compliant AA1419059 E6 is a 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1590nm 40km transceiver module. The AA1419059 E6 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The AA1419059 E6 is 100% compatible with all Nortel series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Nortel AA1419059 E6 Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE CWDM
Product working data rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1590nm
Max Distance: 40km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Nortel AA1419059 E6 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Nortel AA1419059 E6 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

China Factory: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.