Huawei SFP FE LX SM1310 BIDI

Huawei SFP FE LX SM1310 BIDI

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Huawei SFP FE LX SM1310 BIDI from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Huawei SFP FE LX SM1310 BIDI compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei SFP FE LX SM1310 BIDI from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Huawei SFP FE LX SM1310 BIDI is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei SFP FE LX SM1310 BIDI Brief Information
This Huawei compliant SFP FE LX SM1310 BIDI is a 100BASE BX U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km transceiver module. The SFP FE LX SM1310 BIDI transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The SFP FE LX SM1310 BIDI is 100% compatible with all Huawei series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei SFP FE LX SM1310 BIDI Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE BX U
Product working data rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
Max Distance: 15km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Huawei SFP FE LX SM1310 BIDI transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei SFP FE LX SM1310 BIDI beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

China Factory: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.