Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40

Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy  Huawei SFP-1.25G-LH40 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 compatible transceivers. We send the Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 Brief Information
This Huawei compliant SFP 1.25G LH40 is a 1.25G 40km 1310nm SFP transceiver module. The SFP 1.25G LH40 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The SFP 1.25G LH40 is 100% compatible with all Huawei series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1.25GBASE LH
Product working data rate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 40km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Huawei SFP 1.25G LH40 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

China Factory: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.