HP ZX SFP CWDM 1570

HP ZX SFP CWDM 1570 HP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy HP ZX-SFP-CWDM-1570-HP from the manufacturer's warehouse, get HP ZX SFP CWDM 1570 HP from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the HP ZX SFP CWDM 1570 HP compatible transceivers. We send the HP ZX SFP CWDM 1570 HP from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the HP ZX SFP CWDM 1570 HP is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

HP ZX SFP CWDM 1570 HP descriptions
This HP compliant ZX SFP CWDM 1570 HP is a 1000BASE ZX 1570nm SFP 80km transceiver module. The ZX SFP CWDM 1570 HP transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The ZX SFP CWDM 1570 HP is 100% compatible with all HP series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

HP ZX SFP CWDM 1570 HP Transceiver specifications
Connector type: SFP
Device model: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Products Application: 1000BASE ZX
Product data rate: 1Gbps
Working Wavelength: 1570nm
Maximum working span: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the HP ZX SFP CWDM 1570 HP transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our HP ZX SFP CWDM 1570 HP beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. just send us a message and tell us about the fiber transceivers you need.

 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.