Foundry 10G XNPK ZRD 1554 94

Foundry 10G XNPK ZRD 1554 94

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Foundry 10G XNPK ZRD 1554 94 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Foundry 10G XNPK ZRD 1554 94 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Foundry 10G XNPK ZRD 1554 94 compatible transceivers. We send the Foundry 10G XNPK ZRD 1554 94 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Foundry 10G XNPK ZRD 1554 94 is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Foundry 10G XNPK ZRD 1554 94 Brief Information
This Foundry compliant 10G XNPK ZRD 1554 94 is a 10GBASE ZR XENPAK 80km transceiver module. The 10G XNPK ZRD 1554 94 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The 10G XNPK ZRD 1554 94 is 100% compatible with all Foundry series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.

Foundry 10G XNPK ZRD 1554 94 Technical Performance
Module model: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE ZR
Product working data rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1554.94nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Foundry 10G XNPK ZRD 1554 94 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Foundry 10G XNPK ZRD 1554 94 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.