Cisco SFP Plus SFP 10G LRM

Cisco SFP Plus SFP 10G LRM

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Cisco SFP+ SFP 10G LRM from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Cisco SFP+ SFP 10G LRM from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Cisco SFP+ SFP 10G LRM compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP+ SFP 10G LRM from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Cisco SFP+ SFP 10G LRM is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Cisco SFP Plus SFP 10G LRM Brief Information
This Cisco compliant SFP 10G LRM is a 10GBASE LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m transceiver module. The SFP 10G LRM transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The SFP 10G LRM is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP+ transceivers.

Cisco SFP Plus SFP 10G LRM Technical Performance
Module model: SFP+
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE LRM
Product working data rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 220m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexLC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Cisco SFP+ SFP 10G LRM transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP+ SFP 10G LRM beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.