Cisco SFP 15454 SFP3 1 IR

Cisco SFP 15454 SFP3 1 IR

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Cisco 15454-SFP3-1-IR from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Cisco SFP 15454 SFP3 1 IR from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Cisco SFP 15454 SFP3 1 IR compatible transceivers. We send the Cisco SFP 15454 SFP3 1 IR from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Cisco SFP 15454 SFP3 1 IR is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Cisco SFP 15454 SFP3 1 IR Brief Information
This Cisco compliant 15454 SFP3 1 IR is a OC3 SFP 1310nm 15km transceiver module. The 15454 SFP3 1 IR transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The 15454 SFP3 1 IR is 100% compatible with all Cisco series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Cisco SFP 15454 SFP3 1 IR Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: SONET/OC3
Product working data rate: 155Mbps
Wavelength: 1310nm
Max Distance: 15km
Fiber Type: SMF/MMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Cisco SFP 15454 SFP3 1 IR transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Cisco SFP 15454 SFP3 1 IR beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

Factory add: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen, China 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Popular Products

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Fiber Optic Patch Panel
  • Fiber Optic Adapter

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our products. A to Z;Click here to Download the general catalogue, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.