Allied Telesis AT SPZX80/1490 SFP

Allied Telesis AT SPZX80/1490 SFP

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Allied Telesis AT-SPZX80/1490 from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Allied Telesis AT SPZX80/1490 from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Allied Telesis AT SPZX80/1490 compatible transceivers. We send the Allied Telesis AT SPZX80/1490 from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Allied Telesis AT SPZX80/1490 is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Allied Telesis AT SPZX80/1490 Brief Information
This Allied Telesis compliant AT SPZX80/1490 is a 1000BASE CWDM SFP 1490nm 80km transceiver module. The AT SPZX80/1490 transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The AT SPZX80/1490 is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Allied Telesis AT SPZX80/1490 Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE CWDM
Product working data rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1490nm
Max Distance: 80km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Allied Telesis AT SPZX80/1490 transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Allied Telesis AT SPZX80/1490 beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

China Factory: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.