Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT

Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT

Specifications,pricelist,data sheet for the compatible transceivers,buy Alcatel Lucent SFP-100-BX20LT from the manufacturer's warehouse, get Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT from the specialized transceiver factory, save your time and money by choosing from the original source. we have in stock the Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT compatible transceivers. We send the Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT from our factory by courier companies like UPS,DHL or Fedex to worldwide locations and we make sure the Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT is 100% compatible with your routers,switches and network equipment.

Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT Brief Information
This Alcatel Lucent compliant SFP 100 BX20LT is a 100BASE BX SFP TX1550/RX1310nm 20km transceiver module. The SFP 100 BX20LT transceiver module combines quality with low cost and gives you an ideal alternative except for the high price transceivers. The SFP 100 BX20LT is 100% compatible with all Alcatel Lucent series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.

Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT Technical Performance
Module model: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 100BASE BX
Product working data rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: TX1550/RX1310nm
Max Distance: 20km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification

Evergreencomm.com have a large quantity in stock transceivers and can ship in very short time the Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT transceivers, you will find the cost effective modules here and you will find our Alcatel Lucent SFP 100 BX20LT beyond your expectation, All of our module transceivers are tested in house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.Contact us today to save the time and cost by buying from original manufacturer directly.

 


Evergreen Communications

China Factory: HLD industrial area, ShiYan, Baoan district, Shenzhen 518000
Tel:+852.30788803
Fax:+852.30788854

Products Datasheet

PDF catalogues of our computer cable products.A to Z;Click here to Download all of them, or leave an email to service@evergreencomm.com for update.

Customer Support

For customer support, please leave email to support@evergreencomm.com, we shall reply to you as soon as possible.